Shogun Junior-Dan Träger / innen

Ackermann Emma-Sophie Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611067
Afellah Myriam Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN 310610818
Antoni Madlen Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610586
Arendt Birgit Kabe-Center  Karate  
Arltl  Jasmin Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan  
Aumann Jakob Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Aydin Kenan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610587
Azarfane Oussama Kick Point Shotokan  
Balz Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Bart Nathalie Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen  
Basharat Sabahat Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610894
Baum Nils Alexander Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Baumgart Dennis Drexler Martial Art Karate  
Belan Samanta Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Belli Lüfti Enes Kick Point Shotokan  
Ben El Mahdi Soufiane Kick Point Shotokan  
Beneke Jan Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen  
Berg Mathis  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611128
Bickel  Jonas Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Bischof Kevin  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Bleker  Adrian Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Bock Florian Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Böhner Sebastian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Bojago Andy  Karate Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610486
Bölscher Timon Karatezentrum Meppen Karate  DIN 310610427
Brand Johannes Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Braun Elias Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611047
Brauner Helena  Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610806
Brechenmacher Shania Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Breitmeier Lars Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Broszat Paulin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610588
Brovkin Maria Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610629
Brungardt Franziska Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610951
Buck Vanessa Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai  
Bulatetskyy Jan Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Bürger Torben Drexler Martial Art Karate  
Christmann Hanna Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610800
Cilek Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
D´andrea Eva Kick Point Shotokan  
Deprez Simon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Diehl Ella Victoria Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan  
Dinaburg Daniel Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju Ryu  
Dreher Ailina Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610993
Drews Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610397
Driehorst Maximilian Mewis Dojo Karate  
Durner Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Eckmann Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Ehmann Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610808
Ehrensberger Janick Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Erdmann  Katharina Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Ernst Sarah Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Eßer Tobias Karateschule Gruber Karate  DIN 310610097
Etike Zara Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Felgner Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fernandes Aline Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310610687
Filipovic Anette Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fischer Antonia Kick Point Shotokan  
Fischer  Mats Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610589
Frank Denise Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610888
Freer Jasper Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611041
Frerichs Mario   Karatezentrum Kama-NRW Karate DIN 310610608
Freundt Lara Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610893
Fricker Tilman Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fröhlich Nico KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Fuchs Lina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610862
Gagg Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610994
Gamayunova Juliana Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610597
Gebhard Sarah Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610429
Geiger Alina  Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Karate  DIN 310610734
Geringer Antonia Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610995
Geybel Anastasia Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610996
Gilbert Angeline Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  DIN 310610140
Gimber Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610401
Glavas Carlo Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611046
Gniwotta Amelie Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Goltz Alexa KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610105
Gorgas Henry Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Gözüpekli Petros  Karateschule MIGO Karate  DIN 310610361
Greiner Gabriel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610863
Gruber Arve Kabe-Center  Karate  
Hagemann Johanna Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Hämmerle Nico Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610887
Handloser  Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610374
Harder Luise Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai  
Hartrampf Dominik  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Haß Tristian Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610598
Hassler Luca Marie Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Hauber Leon Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Haug  Bianca Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610373
Heiligensetzer Alisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hellen Clara Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610428
Hempen Sascha Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Henfling Danny Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Hermann Philip karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310610944
Herrmann Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610864
Herzog Alexandra Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Heske  Stefanie Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Hofmann Moritz Karateschule Niko Karate  DIN 310610400
Huber Lilli Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611066
Huber Kilian Cyrus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Huth Samuel  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610688
Jaeger Sebastian Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610998
Jaspers Simon Schwefinger Str. 5 Karate  DIN 310610206
Joppen Vincent  Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  DIN 310610669
Jordan Eva Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610192
Kaiser  Niklas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Kaja Marie-Sophie Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610999
Kaltenhauser Jannik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610032
Kamal Cheyenne Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Karaman Sude Mewis Dojo Karate  
Kasperzek Louisa  Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan  
Kattau Leon-Alexej Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan  
Kattau Miriam-Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan  
Kausler Kevin Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Killinger Felix Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610809
Killinger Fabian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Kimmig Alexander Budo Club Achern Shotokan  
Knapp Gianna Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Kolodi Denis Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610350
Komljenovic Antonio Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610599
Kopf Fabio Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Kopp Timea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610868
Kortlüke Nele Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611000
Köster Jara Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610778
Kraft Justin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kremer Sophia Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Kroll Paul  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610221
Krüger Matin Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610403
Kuhles Alexander  Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610810
Kunle Hannah Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610161
Künstner Leonardo Kabe-Center  Karate  
Kunz Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Kutz Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Laskovska Nina Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Leiber  Juliane Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Lenk Maxim Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610892
Leopold John Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Licata Alessio Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Lübs Fabian Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Maethner Felix  Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610952
Maier Kay Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610870
Maiolo Da Silva Dana-Magela Kabe-Center  Karate  
Maric Tarik Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Marxer Lena KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610106
Matz Nienke Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610779
Maurer Lorenz Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Maurovic Ivan Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Mazuw Luca Kabe-Center  Karate  
Michel  Xenia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610193
Mischke Mike Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610991
Mooslechner Joelle Karateschule Gruber Karate  DIN 310610098
Muallem Anastasia  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610686
Mugai Janina Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai  
Müh Christopher Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610590
Müller Jana Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN 310610820
Müller Lara Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Nannie Tabea  Karateschule Shijuni Karate  DIN 310610816
Naum Marianthi Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate  
Naumann Kenny Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610890
Nemmertz Laura Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN 310610817
Neumann Lars Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610600
Nguyen Nath Minh  Fighters First   Kickboxing  
Niesmann Isabel Thalia Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Niswander Angelina  Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610798
Noack  Niklas Finn Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610591
Nörr Valentin Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate  DIN 310610341
Padrok Peter Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Palmedo Julian Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611001
Pescht Joe Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Plewe  Kristof Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Pohl Noël Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Prüß Simon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Puwek Christian Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610891
Quick Nele  Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Karate  DIN 310610735
Rakow Marit Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611002
Rasho Hozan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Redeker Emma  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610068
Reifschneider  Melissa Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610807
Reinhardt Ida Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  DIN 310610543
Reintrog Carolina Bushido Pampow Karate  DIN 310610558
Riedl Jana Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Riekhof Justin  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Riello Jamie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Röthel Angel  Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610801
Roussety Joshua Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611125
Ruban  Daniel Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Rusch Selina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610398
Sammali Tiziano Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611052
Schatz Marcel Kampfkunstschule Bayern Shotokan  
Scheidig Mika Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610351
Scheiter Dominik Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610802
Scheiter Maximilian Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610803
Scherer Philip Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schicke  Stefan Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Schicker Magdalena Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610805
Schickert Sophia-Mae  Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610804
Schilling Jessica Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Schlachtenberger Benedikt Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611003
Schmid Ronja  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Schmidt Suna  MAKARA Sports Karate DIN 310611063
Schmidt Allan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Schmidt Greeta Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Schmidt Jan  Fighters First   Kickboxing  
Schmidt Svenja Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Schmidt Viola Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Schmieder  Hannes Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Schneider Mina Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611004
Schneider Karolina Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611049
Schneider Hannah Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Schneiders Lukas-Thorr Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Schnell Evelin  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310610837
Schrade Florian Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610889
Schultheiss Fynn Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611040
Schultheiss Fynn Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611048
Schulz Roman Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610950
Schwabenland Alex Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Schwarz Judith Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schwarzkopf Julia Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan  
Seefried Marc Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Seidler Selina KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate  
Siegenführ Emilia Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan  
Siemers Nadja Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Simonetti Mario  Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610799
Singer Tomas  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610485
Singer Hannah Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610689
Sofronie Gabriel  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610927
Spindler  Sebastian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Stanisavljevic Tea Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611051
Steffensen Arne Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Steinmann  Marcel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610866
Stenger Alina Kick Point Shotokan  
Stiewe Annika  Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610630
Störzer Hannah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Ströbl Cillian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Strübel Lisa Budo Club Achern Shotokan  
Stutz Noelle Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611050
Szpineta Alexander Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu   DIN 310610088
Telli Aylin Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610601
Tempes Silja  Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610631
Teryadi Victoria Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Til Michael  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Trapper Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Trenkwalder Clarissa May Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610926
Trier   Rebea Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Tsarkas Georgius Drexler Martial Art Karate  
Turner Fabian-Thomas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Vakouftsi Theodora Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Valiani Chantal Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Vonnahme Cindy Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Waber Lukas KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate  
Warsitz Emily Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610990
Weber Jan-Lukas   Karateschule MIGO Karate  
Weidisch Maximilian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan  
Weiß Johannes Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Weiß Leni Claudia  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611127
Weise Julian Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Werner Eric Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610451
Widder Marvin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Widler William Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611042
Widmann Jonathan Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610452
Wiesener Julia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610867
Winter Marvin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Wunder Tom Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Wustrau Paul Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610602
Zambelli Laura  Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Zanti Giorgia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610034
Zanti Giorgia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610034
Zawadski Daniel Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Zhurakovskiy Vitalij Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  DIN 310610142
Zilles Ann-Kathrin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Zoll Sara Karatezentrum Oer Erkenschwick Karate  DIN 310610359
Zorin Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Zukanovic Denaj Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610869

Samurai Junior-Dan Träger / innen

Aga Kenan Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Al-Azawy Maisara Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate  DIN 310610792
Arrenberg Charlotte Freya Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610447
Auer Leonie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Aydin Görkem Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610180
Bachmann Fridolin Lucien Amadé  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610923
Baerwind Anne Katharina Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Bajic Semina Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Bamberger To Uyen Drexler Martial Art Karate  
Bankaka Wamengua Victoire Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610680
Bär Jann  Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Karate DIN 310610729
Bast Alexandra Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan  
Baumgartner Colin Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan  
Behbahani Jason Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan  
Belan Denise Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Berg Mathis Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610473
Bergmann Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Berisha Malika  Samurai Karate Aichach Karate DIN 310610962
Biener Simon Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610795
Bierich Moritz Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Bierwangen Nele Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Bischof Dominik  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Bläsing Nils Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Bodamer Annika Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610449
Bohling Maximilian Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Bongartz Julie-Manon Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Bopp Lena-Marie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Brand Dominique Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610856
Bräu Simon Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611065
Brauer Leon  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Braunschweiler Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Briemle Louisa Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610981
Bruhn Furtado Ramon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Bühring Emily Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN 310610819
Burow Line Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Burow Sebastian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Bütefisch Damian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Caduff Luis Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611036
Coffey Fionn  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611163
Coffey Rose Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611164
Corciulo Ilenia Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611034
Corti Flora Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Corti Leni Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Dankwart Fiona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610181
Deprez Marie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610020 
Derra Alessia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610391
Deuer Emelie Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610009
Disch Lena Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Dreher  Ailina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610182
Droste Julia Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Droste Nin Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Durmaz Deniz Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610026
Durner Tim Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Dursun Efe  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611079
Düwel Kristian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Eckel Florian Oberland Karate  Karate  DIN 310610413
Eckel Tobias Oberland Karate Karate  
Eckhardt Timo Karate-Schule Migo Goju Ryu  
Egerland Henry Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610472
Eggers Chiara Mewis Dojo Karate  
Egle Lukas Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Ehinger Nico Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610370
Ehm Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610859
Ehm Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee Kickboxen DIN 310611007
Eissler Nils Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Elmanowski Mathilda Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610474
Er Ceylin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610860
Erich  Niklas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Erlewein Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610982
Eßer Malia  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610679
Falow Jasmin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fidan Lale Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610775
Fidan Mine Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610776
Foos Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610861
Frank Natalie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610421
Freier Melina Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Karate  DIN 310610784
Fricke Philip Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  DIN 310610668
Frömter Lea Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Gann Marlene Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610392
Gaul Frederike Drexler Martial Art Karate  
Geiger Helena Kick Point Shotokan  
Gerber Jennifer Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Gerlach Sina Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610983
Gimber Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610402
Göldner Nathalie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Gourdet Fabian Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610594
Greuther Noelle Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Greutter  Florine Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610006
Gritzke Annina Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610369
Grizzanti Alessio Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610681
Gross Thomas Kampfkunstschule Bayern Shotokan  
Grytz Domenique KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Guldin Leon Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Günther Robin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Gunzinger Severin  Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Karate DIN 310610822
Haase  Leon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Hafner Melina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610187
Hagios Darian Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610627
Hahn Moritz Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611080
Haist Jan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Handloser Leon KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610102
Hangu Ecaterina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610580
Harasko  Dominique Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Härke  Leni Anna Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611120
Harter Loreena Champion Kampfkunst & Fitness Shotokan  
Hecker Viktoria  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610481
Hermann Nico Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611129
Hess Niklas Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan  
Hild Jaron Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611035
Hildermann Eduard  Fighters First   Kickboxing  
Hinterwimmer Christoph Samurai Karate Aichach Karate DIN 310610963
Hirsch Nick Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Hirschfeld Jakob Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Hoffmann Birk Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Holtfreter Sidney Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Holzer Marvin Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611037
Hölzer Ellis Carolina Kabe-Center  Karate  
Homburger Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Honeck Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610371
Huber Hannah Sofie Karateschule Gruber Karate  DIN 310610096
Item Sandrina  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610925
Jonas Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610985
Juhr Johannes Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610840
Jung Surya Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611039
Jureczko Kira Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Kaiser Kristina Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Kansy Fabian Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo  
Kern Mia Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610882
Kettler Luca Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Kierstein Nora Emilia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611162
Kirchmaier Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610028
Kirchner Viktoria Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kling Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kluge Noah Maximilian Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610595
Knittel Ben Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kohlheyer Raffael Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611064
Kollmann Maximilian  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610483
Kopp Sharon  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Kötzel  Maxime Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Kowski Emily Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan  
Kox Sima Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Kremer Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610394
Kremer Oskar Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Kreuzer Pia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Krieg Sebastian  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610220
Krüger Dominik Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610922
Krüger Leon Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Küchler Michael Kabe-Center  Karate  
Kuhlkamp Nico Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610023
Kühnel Nils   Karateschule MIGO Karate  
Kulauzovic Nea Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Lang Maren Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Laur Rosalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610021 
Lazović Lazar Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610596
Legler David Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Leiber  Robin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Leichenauer Tim Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Leiva Cucugliato Fabrizio Karate Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Linhardt Julius Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Link Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610188
Lippert Hendrik Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Loos Leona Karateschule Gruber Karate  
Lukoschek Nico Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lux Cassiopeia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Maier Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610581
Maier Marlon Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen  
Maiolo Da Silva Kerstin-Ailin Kabe-Center  Karate  
Manophen Tim Towasan Martial Arts Shotokan  
Martinez Liliana, Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Maurer Janis Noah  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610064
Mazuw Florine Kabe-Center  Karate  
Medico Konstantin  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN 310610482
Mehlmann Johannes Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610027
Meier Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Melino Maria Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Meng Kai-Yuan Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610420
Miller Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Mohr Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Mohr Tabea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Mohrlüder Leon Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Moll Nelia Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610986
Moos Fabian Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Morhoch Nikita Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Muckenschnabel Philip Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610683
Müller Tim  Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  DIN 310610353
Müller Noel Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Mußmann Rebecca Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Neumann Luisa Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610948
Neumann Paul Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Nilius Veit Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Oetter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Ott   Sven Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Özturk Arda Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610160
Peditto Davide Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Pelzl Fiona Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610885
Petel Evelina Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610924
Petermaier Jannis Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Petre Iulia-Maria Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610987
Poser Maria-Clara  Mewis Dojo Karate DIN 310611122
Probst Johann Oberland Karate  Karate  DIN 310610414
Prüß Jeannine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Prziklang Yannik Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Rattay Linus Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Rausch Cedric Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611032
Renske Angelina Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310610941
Richter Silas Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610471
Röder Hailey  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610484
Roeck Helene Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611033
Rohr Cedric Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Rose Sophie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610418
Rudolph Benjamin Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Rüegg Max KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Safenreiter Michel Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Samson Julian Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610684
Sander Vicent Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Schäfer Markus Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Schah Sedi Jean-Maxim  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610219
Scheiffert Nikolas Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Scherer Rosalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Schmid Benjamin Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610788
Schmid Lea-Sophie Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610797
Schmid Lisa Marie Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Schmidberger Julius Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610988
Schmidt Luca Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai  
Schmitt Zora Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Schneider Marc Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Schobloch Hannah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610395
Scholl Lara Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Schönemann Djamila Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Schönfeld Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schöning Nicolas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Schorpp Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Schulz Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schulz Marco Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schupp Franziska Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610582
Schüßler Annika Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Schwabenland Paul Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Schwertfeger Marvin Gil Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Schwichtenberg Leon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610857
Selka  Justin Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Sénécheau Léona Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610880
Sengebusch Henning ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610218
Siegenführ  Emilia Karate Team Achern Shotokan  
Siemers Lisa Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Sill Lilo Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310610942
Sommerfeld Leana  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN 310610480
Sonnenwald Nick Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Spahn Elena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Speierer Cedric Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate  DIN 310610794
Spescha Flurin  Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Karate  
Springer Finn Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan DIN 310610732
Sprinkart Noah   KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Stadler Emely Champion Kampfkunst & Fitness Shotokan  
Staneker Angela Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Stanus Lea Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Stark Paul KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Steinert Kara  Karateschule MIGO Karate  DIN 310610362
Stempel Lana  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Stempel Robert KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Stern Emma Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Stibi Severin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610583
Stiller Emely Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610881
Stoffel Carina  Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610628
Störzer Laura Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Strak Melissa Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610584
Strebelow Mayra  Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Karate  DIN 310610783
Süßenbach Jonathan Oberland Karate Karate  
Sutter Lukas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan DIN 310610396
Sutter Julia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Tafilaj Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Talay Tara Tara Jasmin Mewis Dojo Berlin Kyokushin kai  
Tantawi Leon Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan  
Teicans-Wittmann Adrian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610372
Theis Frederic  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610066
Thiel Tobias Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611081
Thun Marlene Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Til Katharina  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Tillmann Amy  Karateschule Shijuni Karate DIN 310610815
Tomke Maxime Tabea Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan  
Tosch Daniel Kabe-Center  Karate  
Tosi Matteo Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611038
Triestram Aaron Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610949
Tröger Emily  Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610796
Truderung Finja Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610419
Veeser Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610585
Villamarin Fleischmann Nuria Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
von Lüdinghausen Joris Maxilian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Vorobev Viktoria Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610685
Wagner Luca Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Waldmann Julius Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate  DIN 310610340
Waldschütz Mirjana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Weber  Paulina Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Weimann Daniel Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Weir Luca Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610450
Weiß Jan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Werner Evelyn Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610886
Wieczorek Luca Noah Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Winnik Michael  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610479
Wintenberger Seya  Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Karate DIN 310610821
Wolters Paul Henry Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Wörner Jana Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Wrangelheim Esther Kick Point Shotokan  
Yenilmez Tuana Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610984
Yildrim Dogukan Kick Point Shotokan  
Zakraouti Noura Karateschule MIGO Goju Ryu  
Zaytsev Bogdan  Mewis Dojo Karate  
Zeeb Klara Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610448
Zeller Maik Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610008
Zeller Nina  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Zeplaev Alexander Kabe-Center  Karate  
Zieger Niklas Mewis Dojo Berlin Kyokushin kai  
Zilles Adrian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Zimmek Clement Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Zimmermann Lia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610007
Zwirner Nelio-Enes Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310611185
Zyganik-Castellano Keisha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610858

Ninja Junior-Dan Träger / innen

Ajiou Amal Kick Point Shotokan  
Amann Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Angele Elias  Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610973
Antona Philipp Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate  
Auer  Niklas  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Baumgartner Marc Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610367
Beluzic  Janica Z. Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610670
Beneke Jan Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Beneke Noel Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen  
Berger Anton Kick-Point  Shotokan  
Beyer Nikolas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Bitterwolf Romy Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610845
Blum David Champion Kampfkunst Shotokan  
Bodamer Elia Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610441
Brand Nicolas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Briemle Tom Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610846
Brnic Lovro Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310610848
Brownhill Jessica Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Brunner Hannah  Karateschule Hunger Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610477
Calabrese Milena  Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Kickboxen  DIN 310610727
Calabrese Orlando  Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Kickboxen  DIN 310610728
Comune Francesco Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
de Hommel Kabir  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610671
Derra Carla Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610378
Dibrani Etijona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610016
Dibrani Elijona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610379
Dieckhoff Max Philipp  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610769
Diedenhofer Conner Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Diethelm Elias Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611030
Dittmar Katja Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610004
Dittrich Paulina Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  
Dörflinger Linus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Dreher Greta Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610920
Drescher Matilda Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Durmaz Semih Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610380
Durmaz Aylin Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310610974
Ebenhöh Tom  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan  DIN 310610476
Eilmus Sina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Engel Stella Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate  DIN 310610171
Felgner Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fischer Alssandro Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Flaig Lisa Marie Kampfsportteam Sidekick Karate  
Fleouras Manos Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610849
Flieger Julian-Leon Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611076
Freiboth Lelian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Frikel Maximilian Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Froböse Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Ganser Kevin Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610035
Ganzer Ben Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Garanin Alex Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Gashi Endrit Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate  DIN 310610347
Gawlik Leonard Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Gebhard Jamie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Geiger Tobias Champion Kampfkunst Shotokan  
Glowacki-Shu Saya Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310610939
Graf Levin Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611031
Greiner Annabell Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610382
Grimmelmann Timo Karateschule Rauh-Förster  Shotokan  
Gröer Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610567
Guldin Henry Kabe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Häcker Carolin Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610874
Hadrovic Danis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610850
Hamzic Sumeja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610568
Hangu Alexandru Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610851
Hartmann Naomi Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  
Heinz Kim  Fighters First   Kickboxing  
Hermann Hannah Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610672
Herzog Hannah  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310611020
Hirsch Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hockwin Tim  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Holtz Neven Alexander  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610774
Holub Finley  Fighters First   Kickboxing  
Horner Sebastian Oberland Karate  Karate  DIN 310610412
Ichim Mario Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610383
Janda Alicia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Jordan Robin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610569
Jovicic Bogdana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Junker Maik Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Jureczko Zoé Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610716
Kabagema-Bilan Alan Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610442
Kabak Sümeyye KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Kadic Selma Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Kahraman Vatan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Kaja Mailin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610570
Kattge Nico Kabe-Center  Karate  
Kerkhoff Victoria Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610975
Kerkhoff Victoria Karate-Team Bodensee Kickboxen DIN 310611006
Kettler Chiara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Klemmer Julia Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610877
Kneifel Julia Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310610673
Knoblauch Johanna Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610852
Komljenovic Mauricio Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610593
Konen Jan-Malte Karatezentrum Meppen  Karate  DIN 310610249
Kowolik Ege Seymay Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Kraus David Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Krespach Romy Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate  DIN 310610791
Krug Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan  
Küchel Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610385
Kühne Milad Karate Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Kuzma Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lamsahel Iman Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610571
Lazovic Lazar Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610194
Lieck David Karate-Team Bodensee Kickboxen DIN 310611005
Lüders Mark Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Maier Marlon  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Malysa Jerome Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610917
Marcinczak Carl Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Marzan Jillian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610386
Melino Antonio Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Melzer Sandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610176
Mikulic Michele Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Mühlsteff Meike Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610977
Namek Hamasaid Faruk Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310610978
Nasser Nadim Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610876
Ndume-Binda Beny Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610572
Oertel Jonah  Karatezentrum Kama-NRW Karate DIN 310610607
Olay Yade Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610879
Olbrich Finn  Karatezentrum Kama-NRW Karate DIN 310610606
Omane Grace Ama Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Ommeln Theresa Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610773
Oprea Delia Ioana  Sport- und Karateschule Catharina Weber Karate DIN 310610827
Oumard Lucy Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan  
Panteleev Martin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Papenfuß  Vincent  Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate DIN 310610897
Peditto Luca Karate Team Hegau Shotokan  
Pelliccia Luca Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610674
Philipp Luise Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610844
Pigozni Richard Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Prasmo Erik Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310610940
Pricha Sophie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610178
Proff Daniele  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611130
Ratcliffe Bruno Oberland Karate Karate  
Ratcliffe Oscar Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Rebstock Leonard Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610675
Reiner Richard Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610573
Reischl Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610853
Rentschler Kim Marie Karate Team Hechingen Karate  
Richter  Sina Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610921
Riegel Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Rietzler Lucas  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Rimmer Leon  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610179
Russo Davide Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Salcinovic Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610387
Schieke Karina Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Schiffer Felix Kick Point Shotokan  
Schillig William Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Schlegel Nils Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610676
Schmauder Mads-Lennard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schmid Samira  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Schnurr Nicole Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate  DIN 310610790
Schönfeld Jan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schönfeld Ron Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schöning Thilo Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Schulz Alena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schulz Celina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schulz-Koffka Laura Sophie Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Schüßler Tobias Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Schwabe Tomas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Seidler Fabian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610854
Selka Justin Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Selzer Alexander  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan  DIN 310610478
Shima Aska  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610677
Siegenführ Lucy Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate  
Skolan Darijo Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Smaranda Darian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610918
Sommer Tim Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Stehle Anna Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610388
Steinert Alina-Marie Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610036
Strak Fabian Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610855
Strnad Jakub  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611078
Sutter Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Szabo Kincsö Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Tahami Clara Soraya Karate-Schule Claus Michelfelder Karate  
Teicans-Wittmann  Adrian  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Tomasi Franziska Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610574
Topchiy Philipp Fighters First   Kickboxing  
Truderung Jarno Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310610417
Turchi Flavio Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610005
Tyukodi Donato Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610575
Uzel Karim Kaan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610389
Vu Thi Phuong Hoa Jenny Karateschule MIGO  Goju Ryu  
Wehmeier Max Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Weimann Nikolas Simon Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Weinmann Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610390
Weir Callum Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610878
Werkmeister Lea Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610366
Wild Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610576
Wilde Tara Kampfsportteam Sidekick Karate  
Winkler Niclas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610577
Wulf Alexander Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610875
Zeisberger Fiona  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310610678
Zimmermann Nico Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610919
Zimmermann  Lia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Zöller David Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Zyganik Castellano Eliasel Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610980

Turtle Junior Dan Träger / innen

 

Antoni Tomas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610560
Arzer Thomas  Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate  DIN 310610793
Aulwurm Katharina Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610434
Balassi Luca Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610970
Beneke  Finn Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Beyer Benjamin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Braig Kira Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610562
Brück Andre Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Cao Shangyi Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310610938
Drath Anna-Katharina  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610059
Ewert Ashley Jade Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Feuerstein Leon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Frenzel Ole Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611075
Friedrich Anna Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610433
Glowacki Saya  Karateschule MIGO Karate  
Godesberg Simon Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Hoppner Julian Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Hussein Younes Benjamin Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610157
Imhof Elias Kick Point Shotokan  
Junker Jil Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610436
Kabagema-Bilan Dajan Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610437
Karayel Kayra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Kasak Philip Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610946
Kerkhoff Patricia Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610972
Kern Marius Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Kollenberg Filip Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Kopp Rafael Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Kremer Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610843
Lam Vincent Dai Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Leidolt Cora Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310611022
Luz Sina-Marie Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610898
Michalski Damian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Minz Leonard Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610969
Müllrich Felix Kabe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Neumann Julian  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611121
Petsch Leandro Kick Point Shotokan  
Prengel Max Kick-Point  Shotokan  
Reinbold Lisa   KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Reinbold  Nico Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Rösch Fina Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610872
Schmauder Gwendolyn Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Siantsi Vasiliki Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610565
Siegel Hanna Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN 310610871
Sliskovic Maja  Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Stolz Louis Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610156
Stuck Amber Kick-Point  Shotokan  
Tropschug Emil Kick Point Shotokan  
Ulbrich Colin-Paul  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN 310611021
Unkrich Falk Kick-Point  Shotokan  
von Rönen Sophia Karateschule MIGO Karate  DIN 310610166
Voss Lukas Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan  
Weber Dennis Kick Point Shotokan  
Wiederkehr Mike Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Wild Emil Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610566
Wolff Johanna Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310610971
Yilmaz Emre Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Novakovic Luka Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate