3. Dan-Träger/ innen


2. Dan-Träger/ innen

Ackermann Rainer JKC Weinheim Karate  DIN 310610213
Akman Taner Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun DIN 310611479
Alber Josef Budokan Donautal Taekwondo  
Amann Janine Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo DIN 310611293
Amann  Melanie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Ander Peter Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Kickboxen DIN 310610937
Arens Lena Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610312
Arlt Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Azarfane Oussama  Kick Point Raunheim Karate  
Banks Martin Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate  
Bantle Sascha Karate Treff Singer Karate  
Bartels Matea  Artful Fox Karate Dojo Bad Kreuznach Karate  DIN 310610520
Bartholomes Felix Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  
Bauer Karl-Heinz  Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate DIN 310611367
Bauer Thomas Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Baum Sebastian Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610697
Baumann Gerd Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Baumann Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Baur Tania Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Becker Guido Budo Akademie Berlin Wado Ryu  
Bergmann Heike Gesundheitssportzentr. Wernigerrode Shito Ryu  
Berthold Manuel Ramon Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Betz Matthias  Kampfsportschule Kiën Wing Chun  DIN 310610787
Biechele Rebecca  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610658
Bienert Katrin Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen  
Birk Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Bischofberger Anika Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610115
Böhmer Martin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610502
Böhne Isabella Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate  
Bollendonk Jan-Hendrik Karate-Dojo Burgdorf Shotokan  
Bonarek  Simone Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Bopp-Karich Barbara Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Bouchie James Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate  DIN 310610535
Brodbeck Franz-Xaver Kampfkunstcenter Nordwestschweiz Karate DIN 310611378
Broome Clarence Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima  
Bündgens Roswitha TuRa  Monschau e.V. Karate  
Burger Claus Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Caputo Luigi SP Sonthofen Shotokan  
Cardell Ruben Karateschule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611734
Castro Soeiro Prof. Dr. Filipe Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610842
Christ Markus Kampfkunstcenter Nordwestschweiz Karate DIN 310611538
Czogala Ingo Sanjuro Regensburg Zendo  
Dalibor Leon Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Daniel Luca Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate  
De Vries Sascha Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen  
Deuer  Christoph Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Deutrich Jürgen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate  
Di Michele Marcus Karate Schule Main-Kinzig Karate  DIN 310610410
Dias André Martins Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610698
Dienst Dr. Barbara Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Diez Stefanie Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610661
Distl Michael Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610317
Dittrich Frank Kampfkunst-Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  DIN 310610462
Dittrich Frank Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate DIN 310611735
Dittrich Helmut Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Döring Adrian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611723
Douglas-Fischer Peer Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Dr. Lenz Jutta Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Düringer Gina Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610626
Düyffcke Frank Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Eckel Angelika Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611071
Edel Christoph  Oberland Karate Karate DIN 310611060
Edenhofner Klaus Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan  
Egger Patrick Karateschule Gruber Shotokan  
Eller Jörg  Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611432
Englert Florian Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima  
Erdesi Daniel Traditional Taekwondo Athletics Taekwondo  DIN 310610525
Ergin Yasemin KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate  
Eschbach Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611692
Feichtinger Enrico Sho Shin Karate Rostock Shotokan  
Feist Gisela SV-Horgenzell Shotokan  
Feuer Sven Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fink Andreas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Fischer Gerhard  JKC Weinheim Karate  DIN 310610212
Fischer Jurek Kampfkunst-Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  DIN 310610463
Föll Lena Karateteam Filser Karate DIN 310611678
Fontaine  Klaus SV Quitt Ankum Karate  
Frank Gordon Sho Shin Karate Rostock Shotokan  
Frank Jürgen  Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun DIN 310611480
Franz Bruno Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan  
Frisse Jörg  Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu DIN 310611179
Frosch Dr. Petra Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Fürst Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Gede Robert Karate-Team Jena Karate  
Geiger Romain  Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN 310610905
Geißler Colin Karateteam Filser Karate DIN 310611676
Geist Michael Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Gerber Rolf Academy Marx Karate  DIN 310610431
Gerner Thomas Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan  
Gilbert Robin Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  
Gilch Michael Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Gnerlich Sabrina  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Göldner  Nathalie Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610246
Gosslau Rafael Karate Team Hegau Karate  
Gotti Giulia Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Grabowsky Patrick Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Graul Willy Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Gremmel Marie Madlen Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610425
Grewe Malin Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate DIN 310611489
Grießhammer Daniel Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610314
Grünwald Jennifer Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Haack Cosima Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan DIN 310611101
Häberle Verena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Habermalz Leon  Kampfkunst-Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  DIN 310610465
Hafner Georg Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Hage Benjamin  Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN 310610906
Hammer Bastian Karate Fachsportschule Taekwondo  
Hammer René Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Hänsel Angelika Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Harter Franziska Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Hastaedt Günther Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate  DIN 310610533
Haug Robin Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610321
Häußler Riccarda Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Hebecker Timo Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate  
Heck Katharina Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Heger Ralf Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610319
Heider Timo Sportschule Heider Goju Ryu  
Heilmann Sabrina Karateschule Okinawa Bayreuth Karate DIN 310611287
Heinze Günter Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Hermann Ralf Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610320
Herrmann Christoph  Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Karate DIN 310611731
Heske Christian Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Hess Ingrid Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310611284
Hildesheim Julia Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Kobudo  
Hildesheim Klaus-Thomas Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Kobudo  
Hillebrand Mara Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310611278
Hillebrand Natalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610313
Hillebrand Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hinderer Elisa Karate-Dojo Horgenzell Karate DIN 310611738
Hirth Michael Oberland Karate Goju Ryu  
Hoffmann Marius Kampfkunstschule Hoffmann Taekwondo  DIN 310610323
Hütsch Susanne Karate-Schule Main-Kinzig Karate DIN 310610415
Iacob Diana Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate DIN 310611736
Ince Hilal Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310611277
Jakob Elena Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611688
Jakob Franziska Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Jakob Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Jakob Thomas Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate  
Jordan Julia Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310611269
Jordan  Roy Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Kant Matthias Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Karremann Manfred Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611694
Kaser Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kasprzak Jeremy Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Kastner Klaus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Kern Carola Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Kirsch Harald Kick Point Allstyle  
Klaus Florian Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Klimke Daniel Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Klitz Michael Budo Akademie Berlin  Karate DIN 310611592
Kluge Andreas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Knapp Dr. Matthias  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610662
Knecht  Manfred Karateschule Main-Kinzig Kobudo DIN 310611491
Korlyhanov Dmitrij Alexander Kampfkunstcenter-Laufen Karate  
Koschel Christine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kraus Franziska Karate Dojo Radolzell e.V. Karate DIN 310611462
Krutzky Jürgen Klaus-Peter Budo Akademie Berlin Kickboxen  
Kullik Reinhold Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310611281
Kupka Kevin Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Kurczynski Juanita Hochrhein Karateschule Küssaberg e.V. Karate  
Kürner Samantha Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kuschel Klaus Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610958
Legler Helena Karate-Akademie Kassel Shotokan  
Leichenauer Michael Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Leinenbach Kim Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Leupold Thorsten Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611453
Librale Stefan Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610322
Liedigk Ute  Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN 310610907
Lindloff-Rühse Jens  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610614
Linnemann Manuel  Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu DIN 310611177
Linnemannstöns Nils  Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu DIN 310611178
Lortz Steffen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate  
Losch Gerald Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  
Lukaschek Angelika Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Lütke-Hagelgans Carolin Karate Akademie Kassel Karate DIN 310611598
Lutz Sophie karate treff singer Karate  
Maile Till Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Marbacher Marc-Christian Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610699
Martejevs Arno Budo SV Rinteln e.V.  Shaolin Kempo   
Martejevs Juliana Budo SV Rinteln e.V.  Shaolin Kempo   
Marx Carlos Academy Marx Karate  DIN 310610430
Marx Chris Academy Marx Kickboxen  DIN 310610432
Maslowski Robert Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Mathes Maximilian Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Matl Mark Kampfkunstschule Matl Shito Ryu  
Maunz Gudrun Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Maybaum Markus TuRa Monschau e.V. Karate  DIN 310610592
Mehlmann Sabrina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Meier Heike Karate Dojo Radolzell e.V. Karate DIN 310611463
Mentsches Michael Karate Fachsportschule Shotokan   
Meyerhoff Iliane Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Mézergu Jérom Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo  
Mieruch Michael SV-Horgenzell Shotokan  
Mihajlovic Nenad Nenad's Karateschule Karate  DIN 310610468
Moosherr Niko Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Müller Markus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Musche Larissa Karate Akademie Kassel Karate DIN 310611600
Nacak Nadine Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo DIN 310611308
Nägele Franz Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Nemec Josef Kick Point Allstyle  
Neumann Emily Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Neumann Thomas Budo Akademie Berlin Kickboxen  
Nezami David Tavi Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Nguyen Chinh Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN 310611665
Nonnenmacher Andrea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Nowotny John Werigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Ohliger Christian  Black Belt Neunkirchen Kickboxen DIN 310611640
Opper Winfried ASV Bingen Karate DIN 310611114
Ottensmeyer Anke  Kampfkunst Fachsportschule Gebhardt Karate  
Pankow Marec Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Pasternack Jörn Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Patzke Roland Kick-Point Raunheim Karate  DIN 310610001
Pelzl Sandra Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate  
Pelzl Tim Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan  
Petrillo Luigi Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611026
Pflüger Hella Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610271
Pieper Hendrik Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Piess Valentino  Muay Thai Burgdorf Krav Maga DIN 310611476
Porodan Bela Rin Bu Kai - Training Center Shotokan  
Raguse Julius Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate DIN 310611111
Raskopf Andreas  SV Concordia Ossenberg Jiu Jitsu DIN 310611074
Reif Prof.Dr. Konrad Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Reinbold  Monica Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Rendina Antonio Karate u Kobudo Löchgau Shito Ryu  
Richstein Dominik  Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo Karate DIN 310611571
Richter Sandra Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Rieck Timo Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Ringleb Frank  Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Karate DIN 310611733
Ritter Miriam Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Rohacek Luca Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Roser Andreas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Ruban Holger Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate  DIN 310610534
Rudolf Armin Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Rudolf Stephan Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610130
Rudolph Frank Karate Akademie Kassel Karate DIN 310611599
Rudolph Uwe  Karate Akademie Kassel Karate DIN 310611596
Sagiroglu Sedat Sedats Dragon Team Taekwondo  
Sampson Charles Karate-Team Bodensee Karate DIN 310611689
Sander Ralf Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Sassano Lillian Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate  
Sauer Moritz Karate-Akademie Kassel Karate DIN 310611530
Sauter Simon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schädler  Britta Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Schäfer-Petrillo Nicole Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611027
Schellhammer Jannik Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610245
Schiekulin Michael Fit & Fight Sports Club Karate  
Schleicher Lena Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Karate  
Schlenker Oliver  Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN 310610908
Schlingemann Christian  Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Karate DIN 310611012
Schluck Kerstin  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Schmidt Felix Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo  
Schmollinger Karl Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schneiderbub Lilo Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610931
Schnetz Gertrud SV-Horgenzell Shotokan  
Schönherr Bianca Bujindo Weingarten Karate DIN 310611056
Schorrer Laura Karate-Dojo Horgenzell Karate DIN 310611737
Schreiner Jochen Kampfkunst-Sportverein Straßkirchen Karate  DIN 310610150
Schrempp Stefanie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Schulz Mike Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schütz Marcel Kampfkunstzentrum Jena Kickboxen  DIN 310610356
Schwaibold Claudia Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Schwiemann Nils Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Seidensticker Bjarne Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610641
Seitz Michael Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Sekulovic Predrag Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610048
Serwe Maria   Kampfkunst Fachsportschule Gebhardt Karate  
Siemens Jan Martin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610124
Simon Janet Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Singer Luca Karate Treff Singer Karate  
Skudrzik Annette Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310611200
Sopilko Alexander Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Spisla Maximilian Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Stangassinger Rosalia Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Stephan Jürgen Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate  
Stocker Martin KD-Radolfzell Shotokan  
Stockert Nicolai Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610315
Stöhrer da Costa Joana  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611102
Ströhle Tanja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Strugholz Jannik  Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu DIN 310611180
Stützenberger Nicolas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Sutter Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Tantawi Karim  Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate DIN 310611366
Tenhaaf Patrick  Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Karate DIN 310611732
Tetzlaff Sven Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff San-Shou DIN 310611296
Thiripuvanam Anushan  Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Tisch Elisa Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate  
Trautmann-Maile Frank Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Trautner Katharina Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Troha Rudolf Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Tsoy Felipe Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610957
Tumma Kevin Bushido Coburg Karate  
Turba Tobias Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610268
Ulrich Heidi Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610047
Valentin Rita Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Vallianatos Haralambos Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate  DIN 310610550
Voigt Martin Karate-Team Bodensee  Karate DIN 310611283
von Lücken Tim Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Vonderstraß Felix Karateteam Kirchzarten Karate DIN 310611472
Walther Manuela Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Weiß Alexander Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  
Wenzel  Marcus Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate DIN 310610664
Westrup Bernd Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Wiehe Wiehe Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Wimmer Joana Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Wittek Norbert Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Wolf Torben  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310611227
Wolff Christian  Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Kickboxen DIN 310611167
Wörrle Marius Karate Treff Singer Karate  
Yasa Coskun  Fitness Figther Kickboxen DIN 310611315
Zahn Alex Drexler Martial Art Karate  
Zander Werner Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate  
Zehentner Marcus Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo DIN 310611294
Zeller Andrea  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611028
Zeller Klaus Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610316
Zeller Markus Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611029
Zetzl Matthias Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate  
Zhai-Barnick Christina Sport & Kampfkunst Schule München Taekwondo  DIN 310610721
Zilles Klaus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Zöhn Ricarda Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Zwerger Juliana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610494