1. Dan-Träger / innen

Abel Marcel Hammer Sportclub 2008 e.V. Shin Jeon Hapkido  
Abels Stefan Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Abentung Daniela Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Abraham Uwe Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610288
Ackermann Klaus Karate Reichenbach Matsubayashi  
Adamczyk Emilia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610901
Ahlfeld Theo Bujindo Weingarten Karate DIN 310610495
Akman Taner Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Alber Beate Budokan Donautal Taekwondo  
Alberts Michael Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Albrecht Urs-Vito Karateschule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610234
Albrecht Jakob Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Alonso Taboada Lidia Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Altmaier Max Karate-Team Faust Karate DIN 310611113
Altvater Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610121
Amann Janine Sport & Kampfkunst Schule München Taekwon-Do  DIN 310610309
Anastassiadis Manuel All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Kickboxen  
Ander Peter Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610261
Appel Timo Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Auerswald Antonia Bea SV Horgenzell Shotokan  
Auerswald Robin Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan  
auf der Horst Frederick Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo  
Avdic Sabina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Baasch  Thomas Karate Factory Neumünster Karate  
Bahners Tilo  Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610553
Bakker Alexander Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu   DIN 310610089
Balz Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Bangert Thomas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Bär Paul Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Baron Paul GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Bartels Inken Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Barthel Daniela Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo  
Bartholomes Alex André Kampfsportschule Jena e.V. Karate  DIN 310610217
Bast Ann-Kathrin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Bauer Emily Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610113
Bauer Fiona  Karate Akademie Burgrieden Karate  DIN 310610488
Bauer Tobias Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610739
Bauer Karl-Heinz Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate  
Bauer Thanathon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Baumann Amelie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Baur Jana Karate Dojo Sekugawa Shotokan  
Becke Alexander Kick Point Shotokan  
Becker Ulrike Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Begatik Ian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610503
Behbahani Joel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Beisel Louisa Karateteam Filser Karate DIN 310610300
Beiter Christiane karate treff singer Shotokan  
Belka Georg Academy Of Budo Arts Shotokan  
Beller Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Beller Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Beller Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Beneke Finn Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610929
Benz Artur Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Bergmann Marian Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  DIN 310610544
Berthold  Cillian Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610039
Beyer Ingo Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Beyer Ning Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Beyrich Sven Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Biechele Adja  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610644
Bischler Andreas Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Biskup Lena Sophie Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610259
Blaich Timo Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Blatter  Jana  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Blersch Christine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Bobrivnyk Anna Karateschule Shijuni Karate  
Böhlhoff Christiane  Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu  DIN 310610609
Böhm Juro Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610645
Bohnenstengel Michael Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Bohr Marvin Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610615
Boike Nils Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Bolten Mary-Jane Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Bongartz Elisa-Margaux Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Bongartz Martina Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Bonjour Rui Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Borgolte Deborah Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Borho David Academy Of Budo Arts Okinawa-Karate  
Borho Simon Academy Of Budo Arts Okinawa-Karate  
Borko Connor Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610497
Borner Ines  Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate  
Braess Anna Kampfkunst-Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate DIN 310610459
Brändli Chris Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Kickboxen  DIN 310610736
Braun Patrick Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate  DIN 310610164
Bräuner Lydia Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo  
Bräuner Walter Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo  
Brechenmacher Petra Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Brehmert Gerhard Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Breinhölder Verena Karateschule Gruber Shotokan  
Breit Julia Kampfkunst-Sportverein Straßkirchen Karate  DIN 310610148
Breitfeld Nadine Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Breitmeier Lars Ole Kampfkunstzentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Breitschaft Otto Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan  
Brendel Larissa Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Breyton Andree Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Brinck Jens Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen  
Brodbeck Franz-Xaver Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Karate  DIN 310610364
Brosius David Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Brownhill Jason Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Brüll Thomas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Brümmer Magdalena Karatezentrum Meppen Karate  
Brungardt Roman Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Brunhuber Richard Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Brunner Felix Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610291
Buchegger Hartmut Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Bücheler Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Bucher Christoph  Karate Team Achern Karate DIN 310611057
Buchmann Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Bulling Markus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Bünger Stella Karate Akademie Kassel Karate  DIN 310610637
Burandt Sonja Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate  
Burgard Julian Budo Club Achern Shotokan  
Burger Sarina Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Burst Jacqueline Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Busse Mike Towasan MA Center Allstyle  
Cailler Nicolas Kick Point Bad Vilbel Karate  
Calabrese Sandra Academy Marx Kickboxen DIN 310611053
Caleta Mirko Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Caloiaro Marco Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610748
Capalbo  Giulia  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  
Cardell Ruben Karateschule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610232
Carpio Marco Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Castella Dilara Maria Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610456
Cetintas Saban Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Chandradas Theivendran SV Quitt Ankum Karate  DIN 310610248
Christ Markus  Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Karate DIN 310610825
Christ Antonia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Commercio Riccardo  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Contzen Regina Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate DIN 310611108
Cyplik Emma SV Quitt Ankum Karate  DIN 310610339
Daif Rania Kabe-Center  Karate  
Danz Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Danz Marcel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Dasch Christian Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo  
De Vries Melanie Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo  
Degen Janik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Demirezen Dominik Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Demiri Valtrim Bushido Coburg Karate  DIN 310610760
Demiri Lirim Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Demming Luca Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Demming-Timpe Ute Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Dentler Stefanie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Deuer  Markus Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Di Lorenzo Liesa Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610299
Diawara Issa  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611086
Diener Valeska Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Dier Jeremy Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610244
Dietz Lars Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610512
Doctor Lasse Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Doghmane Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610282
Döhler Alexander Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Döhler Robert Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Dörfer Eva Drexler MA Center All Style  
Dörfler Renate Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Dörner Tobias Kampfsportschule Dragon&Tiger Karate  
Downar Hartmut Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610500
Dr. Zunft Jürgen Sho Shin Karateschule Rostock Shotokan  
Drechsel Ralf Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Dreher Lea-Sophie  Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Drescher Jonah Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610292
Droste  Julia Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Duppel Alexandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Düpre Dominik Towasan MA Center Shotokan  
Dürr Gundula Karate Dojo Horgenzell Shotokan  
Ebel Natalie Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Eberspächer Christine Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Eckert Uwe Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Eckhardt Sina  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610222
Edenhofner Joey Qi Gong Kampfkunst  Shotokan  
Ehrl Stefan Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo  
Eichen Sven Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610198
Eichenlaub Jonas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Eisenmann Leon Shotokan Dojo Schopfheim Karate  DIN 310610267
Eissler Ronja Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610455
Eißing Jessica Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Eixter Nadine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Eller Jörg Academy Marx Kampfsport & Fitness Kickboxen  DIN 310610737
Emgrunt Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Endres Walter Kampfkunst Fachsportschule Gebhardt Karate  
Engelbrecht Sabrina Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Engelmann Franz Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Erath Elisa Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610108
Eren  Berk Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Erhardt Mira Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Erhardt  Samira Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610241
Eschbach Patrick Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610617
Eschler Andrea Qi Gong Kampfkunst Shotokan  
Ewald Natalie Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Exner Niklas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fahninger Tanja  Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Falqu Rita Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Fancello Michael Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate  
Farhatyar Ruien Tetra Karate Do Freiburg Shotokan  
Faridani Fardin Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Faust Hannah   Karate Team Faust Shotokan  
Ferrara Jannik Budocenter Shotokan  
Feselmeier Jan TV Bad Mergentheim Shotokan  
Fessler Daniela Samurai Karate Aichach Karate  DIN 310610762
Fichtmüller Jens  Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610618
Fichtmüller  Jonathan Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Fichtner  Marie Helen Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Fichtner  Werner Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Filser Fabian Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610296
Fingerle Julia Anna Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Finkbeiner Jana Alexandra Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Fischer Nico Kampfkunst-Sportverein Straßkirchen Karate  DIN 310610149
Fischer Benno Kampfkunst-Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  DIN 310610460
Fischer Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610700
Fischer Anja Black Belt Neunkirchen Kickboxen  DIN 310610756
Fischer Alessandro Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610280
Fischer Christopher  Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Fischer Dr. Gerd Judo-Karate-Centrum Weinheim Shotokan  
Fischer Sebastian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Fitting Steffen Kick Point Allstyle  
Fittkau Sarah Drexler MA Center All Style  
Flaum Irena Budo Club Achern Shotokan  
Flesch Kornelia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Flouris Corina Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  
Föll Lena Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610298
Fouda Suhaib  Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Karate DIN 310611009
Fouda Lina Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Karate DIN 310611010
Fourka Hakim Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Frank Katharina Sarah Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610740
Franke Gesa Karate Dojo Wernigerode Shito Ryu  
Frankfurth Sasha  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610646
Franks Philip  Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Fräulin Philip Bennett Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Friedberger Jasmin Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610240
Friedle Bernd Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate  
Friedrich Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610125
Frisch Petra Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Fritz Annika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Fritz Jannik Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Fritz Selina Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Fröhlich Björn Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Furtmair Manuel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610505
Gaas Anatolij Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Gaber Michael Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610307
Galimbis  Karin Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610749
Galizia Anna Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Gambier George Karatezentrum Meppen Karate  DIN 310610099
Ganter Fabian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610120
Ganther Stephan Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Gärtner Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610707
Gaß Anna-Katharina  Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610619
Gawlik Louisa Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Gehard Regina Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Geierhaas Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610708
Geiger Thomas Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate  DIN 310610133
Geiger Romain Adrien  Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate  
Geißler Colin Karateteam Filser    
Gender Nurdan Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Gentile Rosario  Kick Point  Karate  
Georg Sophie  Kick Point Karate  
Geray Sonja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Gerbl Reinhard Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Fudomotion Karate Do  DIN 310610252
Gerstl Andreas Sanjuro Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo  
Gharun Kourosh Tetra Karate Do Shotokan  
Gilz Fynn Luis Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Gläser Johannes Kick Point Allstyle  
Glattbach Jannik Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610741
Glisic Anika Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  
Glushchenko Michail  Dojo Sandokay Sportakademie Kickboxen DIN 310610965
Golda  Max Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Göttig Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610111
Gottschalk Jana Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Götz Anja Qi Gong Kampfkunst  Shotokan  
Götz Ilka Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan  
Graber Keshia Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate  
Grad Cyrill Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Graf Oliver Kick-Point Raunheim Karate  
Grebbin Ron Huang Long Dao Martial Arts Karate  
Greiner Stefanie Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Greßler Andre Bushido Coburg Karate  
Grether Moritz Shotokan Dojo Schopfheim Karate  DIN 310610265
Grether Philipp Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Greutter Noëlle Karate Team Hegau Karate  
Grewe Malin Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610647
Grieser Erik Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Grimmecke Thomas GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Groß Mirko Hochrhein Karateschule Küssaberg e.V. Karate  
Groß Thomas Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Größlein Sebastian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Großmann Marisa Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610110
Gruber Benjamin Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo  
Grübner André Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  
Grützmann Robert Academy Of Budo Arts Okinawa-Karate  
Grzonka Patrick  Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Karate DIN 310611011
Günel Eren Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Günel Esin Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Günther Stefan Hayashi Karate-Center e.V. Karate  DIN 310610342
Günther Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Guth Nathalie Kick Point Shotokan  
Guthe Michael Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN 310610750
Gutmann Michelle Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  
Haar-Nußbaum Ellen Karate-Team Lamm Shotokan  
Haas Maurice Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610943
Haas Joshua Budocenter Shotokan  
Häberle Matthias Fitness Fighter Club Shotokan  
Hagmann Alexander Drexler MA Center All Style  
Hagmann Ann Kathrin Drexler MA Center All Style  
Hailer Jessica Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610751
Haist Daniela Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Haist Lena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hajdasz Damian Oberland Karate  Karate  DIN 310610415
Hall-Henning Ulrike Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Halter Fabian Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Hamann Uwe Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate  DIN 310610549
Hammer Bastian Karate Fachsportschule Kempo  
Hänßler Kerstin Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Karate DIN 310610933
Hardwig Christian Kick Point Allstyle  
Hartig Susanne Budo Club Achern Shotokan  
Hartwig Dirk Budo Akademie Berlin Kickboxen  
Haselmeier Beate Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Hashemi Rischad  Kick-Point Raunheim Karate  
Hasse Julia Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Hauber Noah Kabe-Center Hegau Karate  DIN 310610010
Hauber  Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Hauer Knut Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Hauk Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610509
Hauschild Lena Karate Team Tübingen Karate  
Haushahn Jakub Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Häusler Elena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hecht Manuel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Heidrich Paul Karate Do Oppeln e.V. Karate  DIN 310610345
Heil Ekkehard  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611088
Heilmann Hardy Okinawa Kulmbach Karate  
Heilmann Sabrina Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Heine André Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Heiner Anika Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Heinrich Antonio Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  DIN 310610546
Heitmann Ole Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  DIN 310610545
Heitzmann Christina Karate Team Kirchzarten Shotokan  
Hellstern Susanne Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hemme Heinrich Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610199
Henke Felix Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Henne Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hept Kolja Kick Point Shotokan  
Hept Kolja Kick Point Allstyle  
Hermanns Alina Louisa Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate DIN 310611109
Herrmann Christoph  Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN 310610903
Herrmann Richard Ju-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan  
Herschel Elke Karate u. Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Herter Jeremia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610284
Herzog Christian Towasan MA Center Shotokan  
Hess Ingrid Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Heuschel Caroline Budo Club Achern Shotokan  
Hickmann André Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan  
Hierling Günter Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Kickboxen  
Hildenbrand Nadine SV Amzell Shotokan  
Hilger Simon Constantin Albert Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610514
Hillebrand Mara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610701
Hillebrand Nico Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610742
Hilleken Jeanette Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo  
Hinderer Elisa Karate SV Horgenzell Karate  
Hinderhofer Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610281
Hirner Ute Fitness Figther Karate  DIN 310610279
Hirsekorn Elena Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Hoffmann Dirk Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610257
Hoffmann Anton Freddy Plewe Shotokan  
Hoffmann Jan Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Hofmann Benedict Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Hofmann Leonie Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Hoger Maximilian Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610530
Höhse Tim Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  DIN 310610711
Holl Vuyo  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610648
Holste Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Höneise Dennis Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610304
Horch Maria-Cecilia Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610743
Hörig Juri Gerhard   Ikkaido Karate Do DIN 310610274
Horn Jürgen Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Horn Mila Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Hornung Henri Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hörth Mareike Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610556
Hosseini Ahmad Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Kickboxen  
Hoster Dr. Frank Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate  
Hronek Moritz All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Kickboxen  
Huber Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610504
Huber Pia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Hublitz Michael Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju-Ryu  
Huck Aileen Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan  
Hünenberger Maximilian Budocenter Shotokan  
Hunger Mireille Kampfsportschule Bad Blankenburg Karate   
Husain Kadri Abdulrazak Shikh Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610620
Hussi Nabo Kick Point Kickboxen  
Ilayda Balamir Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Ilovača Franjo Kirschblüte e.V. Shotokan  
Ince Hilal Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610702
Ingenbrand Franziska Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610554
Jaatinen Alex Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Jackel Alexander Rin Bu Kai - Training Center Shotokan  
Jäckel-Helm Niklas Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Jaekel-Durmaz Petra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Jäger Anna-Maria Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate DIN 310611110
Jäger Fabian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610709
Jakob Nicole JKC Weinheim Karate  DIN 310610209
Jakob Elena Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Jäntsch Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Jenne Beate Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Jeske Hanko Towasan München Shotokan  
Johann Andy Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  
Johanson Wolfgang Kampfsportzentrum Henri Charlet  Kickboxen DIN 310611015
Jones Veronika  Oberland Karate Karate  
Jordan Julia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610114
Jordan Jessica Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310610338
Jordan Nick Kabe-Center  Karate  
Junker Denis Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Jurtschak Naomi  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611089
Just Nicole Kick Point Shotokan  
Kabasakal Suat Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Kaffenberger Mandy Karate-Team Lautertal Shotokan  
Kaiser Alexander Akademie für Kampfkunst Kempo  
Kaiser Lea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kaiser Matthias  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Kaltz Anton Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610496
Kamerichs Erik Karate Team Achern Karate DIN 310611058
Kamerlocher Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610703
Kaminsky Sebastian ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  
Kansy Petra Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Allstyle  
Kappes Sebastian Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610301
Kappler Sumita Hayashi Karate-Center e.V. Karate  DIN 310610343
Karfusehr Karin Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate  
Karremann Manfred Karate-Team Bodensee Karate  
Karremann Marina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Kasak Laura Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610956
Kaschke Laura Kampfsportschule Jena e.V. Karate  DIN 310610215
Kaup Thorsten Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Keetman  Bärbel Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Keffel Sabine GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Keim Anja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Keine Monika Kampfkunstschule Neufahrn Kempo  
Kern Isabell Tetra Karate Karate  DIN 310610764
Kern Birgit  Mewis Dojo Karate DIN 310610968
Kern Astrid Kaku Shin Dojo Shotokan  
Kern Lara  Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kern Ralf Kaku Shin Dojo Shotokan  
Kern Sascha Kien Kampfkunstschule Wing Tchun  
Kern  Maximilian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Kernert Steven All Style Karate Bad Dürkheim Shotokan  
Keßler Annette JKC Weinheim Karate  DIN 310610211
Kibbel Calero Alberto Sakari Karate Club Karate  
Kiefer Nicolas Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Kiendl Philipp Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate  DIN 310610049
Kipp Daniela karate treff singer Karate DIN 310610911
Kirchner Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kirsch Harald Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan  
Kirsch Jasmin Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan  
Klaus Achim Karate-Team Lamm Shotokan  
Klein Ruth Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu   DIN 310610090
Klein Markus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Klein  Sebastian Bushido Coburg Karate  DIN 310610761
Klein / Nannie Amelie Karateschule Shijuni Karate  
Kleist David Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Klitz Michael Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610841
Kloevekorn Heike Budo Akademie Berlin Wado Ryu  
Klug Sebastian-Steven Werigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Klumpp Anja Budoclub Achern Shotokan  
Klüser Andrea Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Klussmann Malte Oberland Karate Karate DIN 310610107
Knauer Lou Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan  
Knöbel Franziska Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610621
Knobloch  Merlin  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611090
Kohl Thomas Hayashi Karate-Center Karate  
Kohler Franziska Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610260
Köhler Fabienne Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  DIN 310610139
Kohlheyer Michael Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611070
Kolm Martin Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  
König Pascal Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610649
Kopmann Hilmar Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Kortum Timo Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610506
Koschany Michaela GSZ Wernigerrode    
Köster Jakob Karateschule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610233
Köster Dustin Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Kotrini Thomas Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Kowaleczko Jack  Bushido Pampow Karate  DIN 310610559
Kox Lennart Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan  
Kramer Michael Kampfsportschule Jena e.V. Karate  DIN 310610216
Kramer Frederick Kick Point Kickboxen  
Kranke Björn  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Kratt Michael Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Kraus Franziska Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Kraus Heidi Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Kraus Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kräutter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Krebs  Janine Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Krebs  Pascal Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Kreft Manuel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kreiss Dragana  Artful Fox Karate Dojo Karate  
Kremer Adrian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Kremers Thorben SV Quitt Ankum Karate  DIN 310610247
Kretschmer Samantha  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Kickboxen  DIN 310610522
Kreutzke Sarah Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610557
Krisch Aguilar Melisa Sport & Kampfkunst Schule München Taekwondo  DIN 310610718
Krohn Nancy Rin Bu Kai - Training Center Shotokan  
Kronen Lea Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Kroyer Vivian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Krueger Andreas Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610650
Krug Leonhard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Krüger Welf Armand Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610424
Kübler Christoph Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610294
Kühne Juri Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610651
Kühnle Noel KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610101
Kullik Reinhold Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610287
Kuzma Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Kuzmanovic Savo Towasan MA Center Shotokan  
Lacher Florian Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo  
Lammel Stephanie  Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Karate DIN 310610934
Lamparter Alexander Karate-Schule Migo Goju Ryu  
Lang Angelo KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Lang Fabian  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Lang Janika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Lang John Towasan MA Center Allstyle  
Lang Kevin Budokan Donautal Goshin Ryu  
Lang Michael Towasan MA Center Allstyle  
Lange Harald Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610041
Langegger Angelika Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Langen Kian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Lanz Rene Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lanzerdorfer Dirk Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Kickboxen  DIN 310610524
Laschin Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lauf Bernd GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Lehmann Claudia Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Lehner Anja Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo  
Leidner Manuel Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610744
Leimer Nikolas Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Leinhos Frederike  Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Karate DIN 310610967
Leinmüller Max Karate Treff Singer Karate  DIN 310610518
Leistner Marcus Kick Point Allstyle  
Leitsch Meike Kick Point Shotokan  
Lenz Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Leschhorn Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Leue Niklas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Leupold Thorsten  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611023
Levent Albayrak Bujindo Weingarten Karate  DIN 310610499
Lewin Michael Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lexa Martin Karateschule MIGO Karate  
Li Vyacheslav Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Licht Kerstin Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu   DIN 310610091
Liebens Dustin KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Liedtke Larissa  Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610042
Liewer Alexa Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Lilge Wolfgang Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Link Christopher  Kick Point Raunheim Karate  
Löder Laura GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Löhning Bastian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Löhning Hannes Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lohrer Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lohse Kim-André Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lohwasser David Towasan MA Center Allstyle  
Loosch Gerald Kampfsportschule Jena Shotokan  
Lorenz Andreas Artful Fox Dojo Karate DIN 310611112
Lößner Alexander SP Sonthofen Shotokan  
Lotz Tabea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Lübbers Norvin Karatezentrum Meppen Karate  
Lude Manfred Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Ludolf Melissa Alexandra Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610044
Ludwig Niklas  Oberland Karate Karate  
Lukas Andrea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Lukas Malte Drexler MA Center All Style  
Lukoschek Gerhard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Lütke-Hagelgans Carolin  Karate Akademie Kassel Karate  DIN 310610638
Lüttner Annika Budocenter Shotokan  
Lutz Marie karate treff singer Karate  DIN 310610143
Lutz Louisa Karate Treff Singer Karate  
Macher Robert Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Mackrle Daniela Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Madyda Jiri Marek Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610070
Maisel Uwe Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Makarov Mikhail Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Makowski Jan Karate Team Lautertal Shotokan  
Malsam Kai  Karate Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan Karate  DIN 310610490
Mandic Luka Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Mannweiler Stefan    Thaiboxen DIN 310611169
Marcinczak Fritz Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Marcinczak Olaf Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Marczyk Amelia  Karate Akademie Burgrieden Karate  DIN 310610489
Marrone Giovanni Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Martin Aaron Karateschule Rauh-Förster  Shotokan  
Martinez José Körperkonzepte Martinez Shotokan  
Martins Dias André Kabe-Center  Karate  
Martins Dias David Kabe-Center  Karate  
Matheus Leonie  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310610833
Matschiner Robert Karate Team Achern Karate DIN 310611059
Mattes Elias  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Mattmüller Lothar Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Fudomotion Karate Do  DIN 310610251
Maurer Angelina Maria Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Medek Annika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Medved  Nina Maria  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610691
Meier Heike Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate  DIN 310610715
Meier Christian Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Meier  Christiane Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Meil Jörg ASV 1898 Bingen Karate  DIN 310610154
Meinekat Michael  Karate-Camp Harburg e.V. Karate  DIN 310610780
Meisch Jöns Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Meisch Niklas Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Meisch Yannis Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Meissner Sebastian Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo  
Menzel Carsten  Budo SV Rinteln e.V. Shaolin Kempo Hadaka  
Menzfeld  Brigitte Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim Shotokan  
Merk Anna Kick Point Kickboxen  
Merkt Luis Kabe-Center  Karate  
Merten Luca Elias Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate DIN 310611107
Merz Milena Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Metten Eric Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Meyer Angelika Qi Gong Kampfkunst Karate DIN 310611116
Meyer Dominik Towasan München Shotokan  
Meyer Sebastian Towasan München Shotokan  
Michel Philipp Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610552
Michel Antonia Karate Team Faust Karate  DIN 310610555
Mielke Wolf Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN 310611024
Mikic Mladen Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Milberger Maik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Milone Roberto Champion  Kampfkunst & Fitness Kickboxen  
Mischke Jörg Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610501
Mocker Elke Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Mohaupt  Katrin Wernigeröder Verein Shito Ryu  
Mohrlüder Gerrit Karateschule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610231
Molnar Leonard Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610705
Moosherr Niko Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Kickboxen  DIN 310610523
Morfea Antonino Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610117
Morgenthaler Dorian Rin Bu Kai - Training Center Shotokan  
Morreale Lea Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Moschisch Oliver Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate  DIN 310610498
Moser Lena  Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610652
Moser Andrea Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Moser Patricia Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Moser Silvia Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Muckenschnabel Harald Karate Team Hegau Karate  
Müller Sebastian Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate DIN 310610936
Müller Christian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Müller Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Müller  Jannik Shotokan Dojo Schopfheim Karate  DIN 310610266
Münch Lukas Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610293
Müncheberg Matthias Traditionelles Karate Strausberg e.V. Karate  DIN 310610125
Münzer  Isabelle Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610283
Musche Larissa Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate  
Nacak Nadine Sport & Kampfkunst Schule München Taekwon-Do  DIN 310610311
Nagel Bastian Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Nägele Johanna Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  
Nakladal Tom Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Nann Jannika Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610258
Nann Melissa Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Nannie Stephen Alexander Karateschule Shijuni Shito Ryu  
Nastvogel David Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610290
Naumann Moritz Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Nellessen Thomas Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Neu André Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Neumann Jonathan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Nguyen Chinh Karateschule MIGO Karate  DIN 310610167
Nguyen Jung Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun DIN 310610305
Nguyen Truong An  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  
Nick Friederike Fitness Fighter Club Shotokan  
Niederführ Aribert Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan  
Niemann Benedikt Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Niggl Stefan Oberland Karate Shotokan  
Nikol Ruth Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610752
Noch Andreas Kobudokan Dojo Steinen Kobudo  
Nopper Amelie Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610622
Novakovic Boris Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Nuber Leonie Karateteam Filser Karate  DIN 310610745
Oberhanss Manfred Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610285
Oberst Martina Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610753
Oder Stephanie Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610653
Ohliger Christian  Black Belt Neunkirchen Kickboxen  DIN 310610757
Ortmeier Frank Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610754
Oschwald Lorenzo Shotokan Karate Dojo Schopfheim Shotokan  
Osterloh Anne Kampfkunstzentrum Meppen Shotokan  
Ott Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610116
Ott Julia Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610694
Pater Hendrik Ju-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan  
Pätzold Sebastian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Pauls Norbert Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan  
Paulsen Jan Niklas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Paustian Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610902
Paustian Nina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Peccinenda Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Pelcz Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Pell Pierre Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Perez Maria  Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Karate DIN 310610824
Pescht Virgina Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate  
Petermaier Stefan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Peternell Patrick Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Petrow Jordan ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  
Peucker Lars Karate Fachsportschule Kickboxen  
Pfefferle Lars Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611092
Pfundstein Rainer Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate  
Pilkun Hans-Joachim  Budo Adademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610040
Piontek-Cauglia Claudia Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Plewe Jessica Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan  
Pohl Florian Karate Akademie Ochenbruck Shotokan  
Porzio Alessandro Karate Team Tübingen Karate  DIN 310610467
Posselt Jan-Niklas Budo SV Rinteln e.V.  Shaolin Kempo Hadaka  
Potschies Erich Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Pötter Kai  GSZ Wernigerrode Shito Ryu  
Potzkai Hannah Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610692
Preikschas Janis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610507
Premke Lorenz Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Premke Nora Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Pretti Nina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Prinz Tim Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610201
Prits Eduard  Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Karate DIN 310610935
Pusch Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Putschky Raphael Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate  
Quetting Yannick Orion KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610100
Quiram Tobias Budocenter Shotokan  
Rabald Saskia Karate-Team Kirchzarten Stiloffen  
Rago Manuel Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate   
Ragoubi Hassen Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Rahn Claus-Peter  Karate-Camp Harburg e.V. Karate  DIN 310610782
Rajewski Friedrich Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  DIN 310610654
Randhawa Betajjit  Kampfkunst Fachsportschule Gebhardt Karate  
Rattay Timo Robin Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Rausch Thomas Kick Point Shotokan  
Raymann David Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan  
Reckert Clarissa Karate Fitness Achern Shotokan  
Reichenmeier Maximilian Oberland Karate  Karate DIN 310611068
Reimann Matthias  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate  DIN 310610613
Reimann Fabienne  Kampfkunstcenter Laufen Karate DIN 310610823
Reisacher  Nadine Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Reisch Bettina Kien Kampfkunstschulen Escrima  
Reiser Jens Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Remmel Walter Karateschule Okinawa Karate  DIN 310610755
Rentsch Jolie Marie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN 310610832
Reuss Lasse Kick Point Shotokan  
Richstein Dominik Kampfsportschule Dragon&Tiger Karate  
Riedel Lennart Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Shotokan  
Riedlinger Michael Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Fudomotion Karate Do  DIN 310610250
Rieple Heidrun Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg Karate  
Ries Ralf Karate Academy Thomas Lamm Shotokan  
Ringler Max Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate  DIN 310610144
Ritter Peter Karateschule Okinawa Karate  
Röder Shane  Karate Schule Hunger  Karate  DIN 310610487
Röder Cilia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Rohacek Marina Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan  
Rohden Lucy Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu   DIN 310610092
Rohden Melanie Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu   DIN 310610093
Roloff Samira Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Ronkin Christian Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Shotokan  
Ronkin Mathias Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Shotokan  
Rosenberger Anja Austria Karate Akademie Karate  DIN 310610813
Rosenberger Anja Austria Karate Akademie Kickboxen  DIN 310610814
Roser Laura Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan  
Röttgen Dominic Budo Akademie Berlin Karate  DIN 310610202
Rottmann Hendrik  Tiger-Dojang Kampfkunstschule Taekwondo - Ho Sin Sul  DIN 310610526
Rudolph Michelle Karate Do Oppeln e.V. Karate  DIN 310610346
Rudolph Uwe  Karate Akademie Kassel Karate  DIN 310610636
Rudolph Frank Karate Akademie Kassel Karate  DIN 310610639
Rudolph Kristian Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate  DIN 310610712
Ruf Chiara Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate  
Ruf Eberhard Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Ruf Sonja Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate  
Rump Pascal Karatezentrum Meppen Karate  DIN 310610768
Russo Vincenzo Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611093
Sachse Anna Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  
Sachse Lisa Kampfsportschule Jena Karate  
Sagir Latife  Artful Fox Karate Dojo Bad Kreuznach Karate  DIN 310610519
Salescu Alexander Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Sallmayer Chris Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610508
Sampson Charles Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Sanchez Ahufinger Felix Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate  DIN 310610422
Sandner Paul Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Sannwald Hendrik Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Sargisson Erin  Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate  DIN 310610693
Sauer Moritz Karate Akademie Kassel Karate  
Saul Jacqueline GSZ Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu  
Sayed Kamalludin  Karate-Camp Harburg e.V. Karate  DIN 310610781
Scalise Salvatore Tetra Karate Do Shotokan  
Schädler Anita Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Schädler Hanna  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan  
Schäfer Achim Karate Dojo Burgdorf Shotokan  
Schanz Monika Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schatz Niklas  Karate-Team Kirchzarten Stiloffen  
Schech Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  DIN 310610511
Scheffold René Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan  
Schenk Johannes Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Shotokan  
Schenker Luca Academy Marx Karate DIN 310611043
Schermann Lukas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Scheufler Bastian Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan  
Scheurenbrand Elena Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Schickentanz Kai Jan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan  
Schieke Natalia  Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN 310611073
Schienbein Andreas Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun  DIN 310610303
Schierz Eric Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan  
Schierz Niclas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan  
Schiessle Jean Pierre Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN 310610204
Schillinger Sascha Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Shotokan Karate DIN 310611094
Schlatter Julia Karate Team Wiesler Karate  DIN 310610623
Schleicher Nicole Fudokan Karate Dojo Tunsel Karate  
Schlichting Ines Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu  
Schlicker Werner Okinawa Bayreuth Karate  
Schliemann Jan Karate Dojo Radolfzell Shotokan  
Schlingemann Julia  Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Karate DIN 310611013
Schlingemann Christian Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Kickboxen DIN 310611165
Schlingemann Julia   Budo-Kampfsport-Akademie Kickboxen DIN 310611166
Schlomach Jan Shotokan Karate Dojo Maulburg Karate  
Schmeichel Melissa Drexler MA Center Freestyle  
Schmid Aaliyah Melinda Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate  
Schmid Herbert Kampfsport Neufahrn Allstyle  
Schmid Lisa Kampfsport Neufahrn Allstyle  
Schmid Thomas Budokan Donautal Goshin Ryu  
Schmid Thomas Budokan Donautal Taekwondo  
Schmidberger Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN 310610510